设万维读者为首页 广告服务 技术服务 联系我们 关于万维
首   页 新   闻 论   坛 文   墨 博   客 黄   页 分类广告 购   物
版主:弯刀
登 录 论 坛
用 户 桌 面
 
 
[ads_url_inside]
 
State Farm Drama
万维读者网>竞技沙龙>帖子
2018冬奥电视转播时间表
送交者: Mayi 2018年02月08日22:08:27 于 [竞技沙龙] 发送悄悄话

Thursday, Feb. 8

12-2 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles):  United States vs. OAR, NBCSN
2 -4 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): Canada vs. Norway, NBCSN
4-6:05 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): China vs. Switzerland, NBCSN
6:05-8 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): United States vs. Canada, NBCSN (LIVE)
8-9 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): China vs. S. Korea, NBCSN
9-10 a.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (normal hill qualifying), NBCSN
8-9 p.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): USA vs. Switzerland, NBCSN
8-11:30 p.m. -- Figure Skating Team Competition (Men's and pairs' short programs), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Freestyle Skiing (men's and women's moguls qualifying), NBC (LIVE)
9-11:35 p.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (downhill training), NBCSN (LIVE)
9-11:35 p.m. -- Men's Luge (singles), NBCSN (LIVE)
11:35 p.m.-12 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): USA vs. South Korea, NBCSN (LIVE)

Friday, Feb. 9

12 -1:30 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): USA vs. South Korea, NBCSN (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Opening Ceremony, NBC

Saturday, Feb. 10

2-3:05 a.m. -- Women's Cross-Country Skiing (skiathlon gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
3:05-5 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): USA vs. China, NBCSN
5-7:35 a.m. -- Men's and Women's Short Track Speed Skating (men's 1500, qualifying in women's 500M and 3000M relay), NBCSN (LIVE)
7:35-9:15 a.m -- Men's Ski Jumping (normal hill gold medal final), NBCSN LIVE)
7-9:35 a.m. -- Women's Hockey: Switzerland vs. Korea, USA (LIVE)
9:15-11:30 a.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (slopestyle qualifying), NBCSN
11:30 a.m.-1 p.m. -- Men's Luge (singles), NBCSN
1-3 p.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (women's 3,000M), NBCSN
1-3 p.m. -- Biathlon (women's 7.5km sprint)
3-6 p.m. -- Short Track Speed Skating (men's 1500M gold medal final, women's qualifying in 500M, 3000M relay), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (individual normal hill gold medal final), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (slopestyle qualifying), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Luge (singles competition), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): USA vs. Norway, NBCSN
8-11 p.m. -- Figure Skating Team Event (ice dancing short program, ladies' short program), NBC (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (downhill), NBC
8-9:45 p.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (slopestyle gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
9:45-11:30 p.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): USA vs. Finland, NBCSN
11:30 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Figure Skating Team Event (pairs' free skate), NBC (LIVE)
11:30 p.m.-1:30 a.m. -- Women's Snowboarding (slopestyle qualifying), NBCSN (LIVE)


Sunday, Feb. 11

12-1:30 a.m. -- Women's Snowboarding (slopestyle qualifying), NBCSN (LIVE)
1:30-2:40 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles): Canada vs. Korea, NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Finland, NBCSN (LIVE)
5-9 a.m. -- Men's Biathlon (10k Sprint gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
5-9 a.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (5000m gold medal final), NBCSN
5-9 a.m. -- Men's Cross Country (skiathlon gold medal final), NBCSN
7-9:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia, USA (LIVE)
1:30-5:30 p.m. -- Mixed Doubles Curling (tiebreaker), NBCSN
1:30-5:30 p.m. -- Men's Luge (singles gold medal final runs), NBCSN
5:30-8 p.m. -- Men's Biathlon (10km sprint gold medal final), NBCSN
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (5,000m gold medal final), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Biathlon – (10km sprint gold medal final), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Cross-Country Skiing (skiathlon gold medal final), NBC
7-11 p.m. -- Team Figure Skating (team event gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
7-11 p.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (giant slalom), NBC (LIVE)
7-11 p.m. -- Women's Freestyle Skiing (moguls gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
7-11 p.m. -- Women's Snowboard (slopestyle gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
7-11 p.m. -- Men's Luge (singles gold medal final runs), NBC (LIVE)
8-9:45 p.m. -- Women's Snowboarding (slopestyle gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
9:45 p.m. -- Mixed Doubles Curling (semifinal, teams TBD), NBCSN
11:30 p.m-1 a.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (5000m gold medal final), NBCSN
11:35 p.m.-1 a.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (giant slalom gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
11:35 p.m.-1 a.m. -- Women's Snowboarding (halfpipe qualifying), NBC (LIVE)

Monday, Feb. 12

12-1 a.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (giant slalom gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
12-1 a.m. -- Women's Snowboarding (halfpipe qualifying), NBC (LIVE)
12-1 a.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (5000m gold medal final)
1-2:40 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles semifinal 1), NBCSN
2:40-5:10 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Japan, NBCSN (LIVE)
5:10-7 a.m. -- Women's Luge (singles competition, Run 1), NBCSN (LIVE)
5:10-7 a.m. -- Women's Biathlon (Pursuit gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Korea, NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30-10 a.m. -- Women's Luge (singles competition, Run 1), NBCSN
10-11 a.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (moguls gold medal final), NBCSN
11 a.m.-12:15 p.m. -- Women's Ski Jumping (individual normal hill gold medal final), NBCSN
12:15-1:30 p.m. -- Men's Biathlon (pursuit gold medal final), NBCSN
1:30-3 p.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (1,500m gold medal final), NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (moguls gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Women's Ski Jumping (normal hill gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Women's Luge (singles competition), NBC
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey (game of the day), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Mixed Doubles Curling (semifinal), CNBC
8-10 p.m. -- Curling (second of two mixed curling semifinals), NBCSN
8-11:30 p.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (combined, downhill run), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Women's Snowboarding (halfpipe gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (1,500m gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
10-11:30 p.m. -- Ice Hockey (game of the day, part II), NBCSN
11:30-12:05 a.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (halfpipe qualifying), NBCSN (LIVE)
11:30 p.m.-2:40 a.m. -- Mixed Doubles Curling (bronze medal match), NBCSN

Tuesday, Feb. 13

12:05-2 a.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (halfpipe qualifying), NBC
12:05-2 a.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (combined, slalom run), NBC
12:05-2:40 a.m. -- Curling (mixed doubles bronze medal game), NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Finland, NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Women's Luge (singles gold medal final runs), NBCSN
5-7:10 a.m. -- Cross Country Skiing (men's and women's Individual sprint competition), NBCSN
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia, NBCSN
9:30-11:30 a.m. -- Women's Luge (singles gold medal final runs), NBCSN
9:30-11:30 a.m. -- Cross Country (men's and women's individual sprint gold medal finals), NBCSN
11:30-12:30 p.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (1,500m Gold medal final), NBCSN
12:30-2:30 p.m. -- Short Track Speed Skating (women's 500m gold medal final, men's 1000m and 5000m relay qualifying), NBCSN
2:30-4:30 p.m. -- Mixed Doubles Curling (bronze medal match replay), NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (1,500m Gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Women's Luge (singles gold medal final runs), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Cross Country Skiing (men's and women's individual sprint gold medal finals), NBC
4:30-5 p.m. -- Medal Ceremonies, NBCSN
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey (game of the day replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Mixed Doubles Curling (Gold Medal Match), CNBC
8-11:30 p.m. -- Figure Skating (pairs' short program), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (slalom, first run), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (halfpipe gold medal final, NBC (LIVE)
8-10:10 p.m. -- Figure Skating (pairs' short program), NBCSN
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Switzerland, NBCSN (LIVE)

Wednesday, Feb. 14

12:05-1:30 a.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (slalom, gold medal final run), NBC (LIVE)
12:05-1:30 a.m. -- Short Track Speed Skating (women's 500m gold medal final, men's 1000m and 5000m relay qualifying), NBC
12-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Hockey: Sweden vs. Switzerland, NBCSN (LIVE)
12:30-2:30 a.m. -- Men's Curling: USA vs. South Korea, NBCSN
2:30-5 a.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (individual normal hill/10km gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
2:30-5 a.m. -- Women's Skeleton (training), NBCSN
2:30-5 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: South Korea vs. Japan, USA (LIVE)
5-6:30 a.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (1000m gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Women's Curling: Great Britain vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia, NBCSN
6:30-9 a.m. -- Men's Hockey: USA vs. Slovenia, NBC (LIVE)
7-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovakia, USA(LIVE)
9:30-11:30 a.m. -- Luge (doubles gold medal final), NBCSN
|9:30-11:30 a.m. -- Women's Skeleton (training runs), NBCSN
11:30 a.m.-1:15 p.m. -- Women's Biathlon (15km gold medal final), NBCSN
1:15-5 p.m. -- Women Curling: Denmark vs. Sweden, NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Luge (Doubles gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (individual normal hill/10k gold medal final), NBC
4:15-5 p.m. -- Medal ceremonies, NBCSN
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. Japan, CNBC
7-8:30 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8-11:30 p.m. -- Figure Skating (pairs' Gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (super-G gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Men's Skeleton (qualifying), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (1000m gold medal final), NBC
8:30-10 p.m. -- Figure Skating (pairs' free skate), NBCSN (LIVE)
10-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Germany, CNBC (LIVE)
10:10-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Canada, NBCSN (LIVE)

Thursday, Feb. 15

12:05-1:30 a.m. -- Men's Snowboard Cross (gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
12:05-1:30 a.m. -- Men's Skeleton (Run 2 of 4), NBC (LIVE)
12:30-2:40 a.m. -- Women's Curling: USA vs. Great Britain, NBCSN
2:30-5 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Finland, USA (LIVE)
2:40-5 a.m. -- Men's Hockey: Norway vs. Sweden, NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Men's Curling: Canada vs. Norway, USA
5-7:10 a.m. -- Women's Cross Country (10km gold medal final), NBCSN
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. South Korea, USA (LIVE)
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Canada, NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30 a.m.-Noon -- Luge (team relay gold medal final), NBCSN
9:30 a.m.-Noon -- Men's Speed Skating (10,000m gold medal final), NBCSN
Noon-2 p.m. -- Men's Biathlon (20km gold medal final), NBCSN
2-5 p.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Italy, NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Women's Cross Country (10km gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (10,000m gold medal final), NBC
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Women's Curling:U.S. vs. Switzerland, CNBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8-11 p.m. -- Figure Skating (men's short program, NBCSN (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Figure Skating (men's short program), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Snowboard Cross (gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Skeleton (Gold medal final runs), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Freestyle Skiing (aerials competition), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Cross Country (10km gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: U.S. vs. Slovakia, CNBC (LIVE)
11 p.m.-2:40 a.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden, NBCSN
11 p.m.-2:40 a.m. -- Men's Cross Country (15km gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)

Friday, Feb. 16

12-1 a.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden, NBCSN
1-2:40 a.m. -- Men's Cross Country (15km gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
1:05-2 a.m. -- Luge (team relay gold medal final), NBC
1:05-2 a.m. -- Men's biathlon (20km gold medal final), NBC
2:40-5 a.m. -- Men's Hockey: Olympic athletes of Russia vs. Slovenia, NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Women's Curling: Sweden vs. OAR, NBCSN
7-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Norway, USA (LIVE)
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Germany, NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30-10:45 a.m. -- Women's Skeleton (competition), NBCSN
10:45 a.m.-1:15 p.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (5,000m Gold medal final), NBCSN
10:45 a.m.-1:15 p.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (individual large Hill Competition), NBCSN
1:15-2 p.m. -- Medal ceremonies, NBCSN
2-5 p.m. -- Women's Curling: South Korea vs. Switzerland, NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Women's Speed Skating (5,000m gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Cross Country (15km gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (ndividual large hill competition), NBC
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Denmark, CNBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8–10:10 p.m. -- Figure Skating (Men's gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
8 p.m.-midnight -- Figure Skating (Men's gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-midnight -- Women's Alpine Skiing (Super G gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-midnight -- Women's Freestyle Skiing (aerials gold medal final), NBC
8 p.m.-midnight -- Women's Skeleton (competition), NBC
10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey (quarterfinal), CBNC (LIVE)
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Czech Republic, NBCSN (LIVE)

Saturday, Feb. 17


12:35-2 a.m. -- Women's Freestyle Skiing (slopestyle gold medal final), NBC
12:35-2 a.m. -- Figure Skating – Men's Postgame, NBC
12:30-2:40 a.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia, NBCSN
2-5 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
2:40-5 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. South Korea, NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Men's Curling: Canada vs. Sweden, NBCSN
7:10-9:30 a.m.- Men's Ice Hockey: USA vs. Olympic Athletes of Russia, NBCSN
9:30-10:30 a.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (aerials qualifying), NBCSN
10:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m. -- Women's Cross Country (4x5km Relay Gold medal final), NBCSN
11:30 a.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Biathlon (12.5km Mass Start Gold medal final), NBCSN
12:30-1:30 p.m. -- Short Track (men's 1000m and women's 15000 gold medal finals), NBCSN
1:30-2:30 p.m. -- Women's Skeleton (gold medal final runs), NBCSN
2:30-3:30 p.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (individual large hill gold medal final, NBCSN
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (aerials competition), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Women's Biathlon (12.5km mass start gold medal final), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Women's Cross Country (4x5km Relay Gold medal final), NBC
3:30-5:30 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. Canada, CNBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8–10:10 p.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (slopestyle competition), NBCSN (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (giant slalom, first run), NBC (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Short Track (gold medal finals), NBC
8-11 p.m. -- Women's Skeleton (gold medal final runs), NBC
8-11 p.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (individual large hill gold medal final), NBC
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Germany vs. Norway, NBCSN (LIVE)
11:30 p.m.-1:30 a.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (Giant slalom, gold medal final run), NBC (LIVE)
11:30 p.m.-1:30 a.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (slopestyle gold medal final), NBC

Sunday, Feb. 18

12:30-2:40 a.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Japan, NBCSN
1:30-4:30 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
2:40-5 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. Switzerland, NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Women's Curling: Canada vs. Switzerland, NBCSN
7-9:30 a.m. --  Men's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. South Korea, USA (LIVE)
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Finland, NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30-10:15 a.m. -- Two-Man Bobsled (competition), NBCSN
10:15-11:15 a.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (Aerials gold medal final), NBCSN
11:15 am.-12 p.m. -- Speed Skating (women's 500m gold medal final, men's team pursuit competition), NBCSN
12-1 p.m. -- Men's Biathlon (15km mass start gold medal final), NBCSN
1-3 p.m. -- Men's Cross Country (4x10km relay gold medal final), NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (aerials gold medal final), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (Team Pursuit Competition), NBC
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Biathlon (15km Mass Start Gold medal final, NBC
4-7 p.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Norway, CNBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
7 p.m.-Midnight -- Figure Skating (ice dancing short dance), NBC (LIVE)
7 p.m.-Midnight -- Women's Freestyle Skiing (halfpipe), NBC (LIVE)
7 p.m.-Midnight -- Women's Speed Skating (500m gold medal final), NBC
7 p.m.-Midnight -- Two-Man Bobsled (competition), NBC
7 p.m.-Midnight -- Men's Cross Country (4x10km relay gold medal final), NBC
8-10:15 p.m. -- Figure Skating (ice dancing short dance), NBCSN (LIVE)
10:15-11:10 p.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (aerials gold medal final), NBCSN
11 p.m.-1:30 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey (semifinal), NBCSN (LIVE)

Monday, Feb. 19

12:35-2 a.m. -- Women's Snowboarding (big air competition), NBC
1:30-4:30 a.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. Denmark, NBCSN
2-4:30 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
4:30-7:10 a.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Canada, NBCSN
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Women's Hockey (semifinal), NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30-11 a.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (team large hill gold medal final), NBCSN
11 a.m.-12:30 p.m. -- Two-Man Bobsled (gold medal final runs), NBCSN
11 a.m.-12:30 p.m. -- Speed Skating (men's 500m gold medal final, women's Team Pursuit Competition), NBCSN
12:30-3:30 p.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs Canada, NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Ski Jumping (team large hill gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Speed Skating (men's 500m gold medal final, women's team pursuit competition), NBC
3:30-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (Replay), Ice Hockey Game of the Day II (Replay)
5-8 p.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. China, CNBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice
8–10:10 p.m. -- Figure Skating (ice dancing gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
8–10:10 p.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (downhill training), NBCSN
8-11:30 p.m. -- Figure Skating (ice dancing gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Women's Freestyle Skiing (halfpipe gold medal final) NBC (LIVE)
8-11:30 p.m. -- Two-Man Bobsled (gold medal final runs), NBC
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Hockey (Elimination round), NBCSN (LIVE)

Tuesday, Feb. 20

12:05-1 a.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (halfpipe competition), NBC (LIVE)
12:30 a.m.-2:40 a.m. -- Men's Curling: Canada vs. Japan, NBCSN
1-4:30 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
2:40-5 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (elimination round), NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. South Korea, NBCSN
7-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (elimination round), USA (LIVE)
7-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (elimination round), NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30-10:30 a.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (individual large hill/10km gold medal final), NBCSN
10:30 a.m.-noon -- Biathlon (mixed relay gold medal final), NBCSN
Noon-12:45 p.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (individual large hill/10km gold medal final), NBCSN
12:45-2 p.m. -- Short Track (women's 3000 relay gold medal final, women's 1000 qualifying, men's 500 gold medal final), NBCSN
2-5 p.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. South Korea, NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Biathlon (mixed relay gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (individual large hill/10km gold medal final), NBC
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Switzerland, CNBC
7–8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8-10:45 p.m. -- Figure Skating (ladies' short program), NBCSN (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (downhill gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Figure Skating – Ladies' Short Program, NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Women's Bobsled (competition), NBC
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (big air competition), NBC (LIVE)
10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (quarterfinal), CNBC (LIVE)
10:45 p.m.-2:40 a.m. -- Women's Curling: Canada vs. Great Britain, NBCSN

Wednesday, Feb. 21

12:30-2:40 a.m. -- South Korea vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia, NBCSN
1:05-2 a.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing – Ski Cross Gold medal final, NBC
1:05-2 a.m. -- Short Track – Gold medal final, NBC
2-4:30 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
2:30-5 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey (bronze medal game), USA (LIVE)
2:40-5 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (quarterfinal), NBCSN (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Great Britain, NBCSN
5-7:10 a.m. -- Men's Curling: Sweden vs. Norway, USA
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (quarterfinal), USA (LIVE)
7:10-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (quarterfinal), NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30-10:45 a.m. -- Women's Bobsled (gold medal final runs), NBCSN
10:45 a.m.-1:30 p.m. -- Speed Skating (men's and women's team pursuit gold medal finals), NBCSN
10:45 a.m.-1:30 p.m. -- Cross Country (men's and women's team sprint gold medal finals), NBCSN
1:30-2 p.m. -- Medal Ceremonies, NBCSN
2-5 p.m. -- Men's Curling: U.S. vs. Great Britain, NBCSN
5-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8-10:45 p.m. -- Women's Curling: Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia, NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Speed Skating (team pursuit gold medal finals), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Cross Country (team sprint gold medal final), NBC
5-8 p.m. -- Women's Curling: U.S. vs. Sweden, CNBC
8-11 p.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (slalom, first run), NBC (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Men's Freestyle Skiing (halfpipe gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Women's Bobsled (gold medal final runs), NBC
8-11 p.m. -- Women's Cross Country (team sprint gold medal final), NBC
10:45 p.m.-2 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey (gold medal game), NBCSN (LIVE)
11:35 p.m.-12:30 a.m. -- Men's Alpine Skiing (slalom gold medal final run), NBC (LIVE)

Thursday, Feb. 22

12-2 a.m. -- Women's Ice Hockey (gold medal game), NBCSN (LIVE)  
12:30-3:30 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
2-5:20 a.m. -- Snowboard (men's and women's parallel giant slalom competition), NBCSN
2-5:20 a.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (team large hill/4x5km gold medal final), NBCSN
2-5:20 a.m. -- Curling (men's and women's tiebreaker), NBCSN
5:20-7:45 a.m. -- Women's Biathlon (4x6km relay gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
5:20-7:45 a.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (team large hill/4x5km gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
7:45-10 a.m. --  Short Track (gold medal finals), NBCSN
10-10:45 a.m. -- Medal Ceremonies, NBCSN
10:45 a.m.-1:45 p.m. -- Curling (men's  and women's tiebreaker), NBCSN
1:45-– 4:45 p.m. -- Men's Curling (semifinal), NBCSN
4:45-7 p.m. -- Ice Hockey Game of the Day (replay), NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Women's Biathlon (4x6km relay gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Nordic Combined (team large hill/4x5km gold medal final), NBC
5-8 p.m. -- Men's Curling (semifinal), CNBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8-10 p.m. -- Figure Skating (ladies' free program), NBCSN (LIVE)
8 p.m.-Midnight -- Figure Skating (ladies' gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-Midnight -- Women's Alpine Skiing (combined, downhill run), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-Midnight -- Women's Snowboarding (big air gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8 p.m.-Midnight -- Short Track (gold medal finals), NBC
10 p.m.-2 a.m. -- Men's Curling (semifinal replay), NBCSN
10 p.m.-2 a.m. -- Short Track – Gold medal final, NBCSN

Friday, Feb. 23

12:35-2 a.m. -- Women's Alpine Skiing (combined, slalom gold medal run) NBC (LIVE)
12:35-2 a.m. -- Women's Freestyle Skiing (ski cross gold medal final), NBC
2-4:30 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
2-5 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (semifinal), NBCSN (LIVE)
5-6:30 a.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (1,000m gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
6:30-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (semifinal), NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. Men's Curling (bronze medal match), NBCSN
12:30-3:30 p.m. -- Women's Curling (semifinal), NBCSN
3-5 p.m. -- Men's Biathlon (4×7.5km relay gold medal final), NBC
3-5 p.m. -- Figure Skating (ladies' review), NBC
3:30-4 p.m. Medal Ceremonies, NBCSN
4-8 p.m. -- Ice Hockey (game of the day I and II) (replay), NBCSN
5-8 p.m. -- Women's Curling (semifinal) CNBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
8-11 p.m. -- Alpine Skiing (team event gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Men's Snowboarding (big air gold medal final), NBC (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Four-Man Bobsled (competition), NBC
8-11 p.m. -- Men's Speed Skating (1,000m gold medal final), NBC
8 p.m.-midnight -- Men's Biathlon (4×7.5km relay gold medal final) , NBCSN
8 p.m.-midnight -- Women's Curling (semifinal replay), NBCSN
11:35 p.m.-1 a.m. -- Snowboarding (Men's and women's parallel giant slalom gold medal finals), NBC

Saturday, Feb. 24

Midnight-3 a.m. -- Men's Cross Country (50km gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
1 a.m. – 4 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
3-6:30 a.m. -- Men's Curling (gold medal final), NBCSN
6:30-9:30 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (bronze medal game), NBCSN (LIVE)
9:30-11 a.m. -- Speed Skating (men's and women's mass start gold medal finals), NBCSN
11 a.m.-2 p.m. -- Women's Curling (Bronze medal match), NBCSN
2-4 p.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (Game of the Day replay), NBCSN
3-6 p.m. -- Speed Skating (men's and women's mass start gold medal finals), NBC|
3-6 p.m. -- Men's Cross Country (50km gold medal final), NBC
4-6 p.m. -- Men's Curling (gold medal final replay), NBCSN
6-7 p.m. -- Olympic Ice, NBCSN
7-10:30 p.m. Women's Curling (gold medal final), NBCSN (LIVE)
8-11 p.m. -- Figure Skating (gala) (LIVE), NBC
8-11 p.m. -- Four Man Bobsled (gold medal final Runs), NBC (LIVE)
10:30 p.m.-2 a.m. -- Men's Hockey (gold Medal Game), NBCSN (LIVE)
11:30 p.m. – 12:30 a.m. -- Primetime Plus Coverage, NBC
12:30 a.m. – 3:30 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC

Sunday, Feb. 25

3-6 p.m. -- Women's Cross Country (30km gold medal final), NBC
7-8 p.m. -- Olympic Gold, NBC
8-10:30 p.m. -- Closing Ceremony, NBC
11:35 p.m.-3 a.m. -- Primetime Encore, NBC
2-4 a.m. -- Women's Cross Country (30km gold medal final), NBCSN
4-6 a.m. -- Figure Skating (gala replay), NBCSN
6-10 a.m. -- Men's Ice Hockey (gold medal game replay), NBCSN




标  题 (必选项):
内  容 (选填项):
    
发龙药业大回馈!美国专利骨胶原、活心素、灯盏素、排毒养颜宝购买两疗程免费邮寄中国
天天养生,保健礼品,物超所值,疯狂现金折扣,直销美加,港台,大陆,东南亚
最劲爆,最给力美国专利产品<骨精华>消除关节痛、骨质疏松<心血通>预防心肌梗塞
免开通费,30天免费试用中文电视万花筒, 无捆绑服务,月费5.99
西洋参、羊胎盘、鱼油卵磷脂200多种送礼自用健康佳品,全部特价!由此进入
留美学生医疗保险$39/月,短期访美旅游保险,不需体检无年龄限制
特 别 推 荐
 - 海外华人首选中文电视
 - 新一代骨精华消除关节痛
 - 全美第一汽车保险公司
 - 华语电视 免费试用30天
 - 母亲节最抢手礼物大减价
 - 最新实惠型卡拉OK伴唱机